[...]
10/02
ARNALDO SILVA GONÇALVES
21/09
DALMIR LEONARDO SILVANO
30/07
José Nazareno Bitencourt
30/12
Pedro Paulo Pereira
18/01
RONALDO SALVADOR
19/04
Fatima jaqueline Ferreira Galão
12/10
SERGIO ANTONIO BERGAMIM
16/07
João Giovan Ferreira
13/07
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA
03/09
Jeferson de Melo Mattos
19/04
CLAITON PESSI
09/03
Rejane S. Matos de Souza
24/10
Carlos Roberto de Matos
16/11
CLEITON ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
16/05
ALAN LIMA SCANDOLARA
29/08
HILTON CHARLES TASCA DA SILVA
08/11
DIORGE VICENTE VARGAS
09/04
Sergio Leandro Schlichting
31/12
EDGAR SOUZA DA CRUZ
17/04
CATIANI LIMA SCANDOLARA
15/01
FORLAN DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
11/03
Cleber farias de Sousa
18/06
Graziane Rodrigues Cardoso
16/11
Lisiana Linhares Cardoso Daros
13/02
LEANDRO CARDOSO
14/02
RAFAEL RIBEIRO AVILA
05/09
Samuel Bilessimo
07/01
Francis Selau de Oliviera
05/07
SUZANA PERUCHI
25/08
Filipe Pinho de Souza
11/02
Giovane Bianchini
08/03
Alice Menegaro da Silveira
09/10
Luciano Silveira Maurer Gomes
10/12
Ananque Porto Fermiano
04/08
Caroline Dordete
04/06
Julian Marques Gomes
26/06
Juliana Hendler Gonçalves
10/02
Cintia Genuino Fernandes
08/01
Fábio Estevam Machado
13/01
Carlos José Linhares
16/01
Eduardo Vitto Favarin
04/02
Donizete João Cardoso
09/02
Elias Valdemar Ribeiro
11/02
Fabio Bardini
11/02
Ioda Schneider Peterle
17/02
Vilson Benedet
20/02
Francislei Martins da Silva
22/02
Aguinaldo Eder Gomes
27/02
Carlos Cesar Casagrande
05/03
Edio Silveira
06/03
Juliano de Souza
11/03
July Adriana Nazário Neto
13/03
Patric Silva dos Santos
27/03
Eliete Machado Gabriel
04/04
José Inácio Filho
07/04
Geovana Senhorinha Pignatel
08/04
Laélcio Malgaresi
13/04
Henrique de Souza
16/04
Cristiano Costa
17/04
José Helois Silveira Ramos
18/04
Bruna Angeloni Piazza
04/05
Ana Lúcia Barros Scheffer Gonçalves
09/05
José de Souza
14/05
Juliano Pinto
23/05
Luis Carlos Joao
31/05
Vanderlei Biava
04/06
João Telmo Cabral
05/06
Laênio Mota Oliveira
05/06
Lenir de Souza
06/06
Henrique Crepaldi Fenali
09/06
Alberto Pagani
27/06
Leandro da Luz Oliveira
28/06
Dioclesio João Silveira
04/07
Maria Jaquelini Cechinel
07/07
Silézio Cardoso Sheffer
08/07
João Batista Grundler
12/07
Dino Roberto Scardueli
20/07
Sérgio Luiz Schutz
06/08
Geandré da Siva Bernardino
12/08
Elisangela Freitas da Silva Veloso
19/08
José Roberto Espíndula
31/08
Maria Aparecida Cardoso Teixeira
05/09
Jandir Pereira do Nascimento
06/09
Gabriele Gil Gomes
07/09
Enio Manoel serafim
08/09
Adilson Garcia Barbosa
08/09
Manoel Enedir Gonçalves
14/09
Alcebiades da Rosa Schefer
19/09
Karina Gabriel Buzzelo
19/09
Pedro Rampinelli
24/09
Valmir de Moraes Pereira
25/09
Juliano Angeloni
27/09
Jairo Cesar Pereira
29/09
Denilson Silveira
02/10
Jervison Luiz Martinelli
05/10
Nelson Cardoso de Oliveira
07/10
Itamar José Farias
14/10
Vitor Hugo da Silva
15/10
Aléxsander dos Santos
26/10
Fernando Luiz Vitto
27/10
Everaldo Pereira Costa
19/11
Luciano Antonio Stuart
14/11
Nielzen Pedro da Cunha
15/12
José Edson Scardueli
16/05
Juliana dos Santos de Brittos
17/12
Ademir Valencio Teixeira
19/12
Aline Raugust Uflacker
29/12
Jairo Luiz Modardo
04/08
ALINE NEVES FERNANDES
07/01
CALEBE MICHELS
24/07
JANAINA MARQUES SALVARO
06/03
ALBERTO SILVA CORREIA
16/05
ALCILANE RONSANI BURIN
16/05
CLAUDIA QUADROS JORDÃO
01/06
JANINE DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
13/04
FABIO OENING
28/04
KATHARINE MAGNUS FERREIRA
12/02
MARISTELA BRAMBILA
15/03
RICARDO DA SILVA LOURENÇO
29/10
TIAGO ANDRE SILVA
Copyright © SINDICONT Vale do Araranguá - Santa Catarina - Todos os direitos reservados
Av. Getúlio Vargas, 415 - Centro - Araranguá
CEP 88900-037
Telefone: 48 3524 4228
Curta nossa página!